header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Heren B

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Naarden H35E 12 24 8 0 4
2 Gooische H35P 12 23 7 2 3
3 Eemvallei H35B 12 23 6 5 1
4 Voordaan H35E 12 21 6 3 3
5 Gooische H35O 12 19 6 1 5
6 Kromme Rijn H35B 12 19 6 1 5
7 Geldermalsen H35A 12 17 5 2 5
8 Phoenix H35C 12 16 4 4 4
9 Spandersbosch H35C 12 15 4 3 5
10 Shinty H35C 12 10 2 4 6
11 Kampong H35H 12 8 2 2 8
12 Culemborg H35B 12 6 1 3 8

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Phoenix H35C Gooische H35P 3-2
Kromme Rijn H35B Naarden H35E 1-0
Eemvallei H35B Geldermalsen H35A 6-1
Kampong H35H Voordaan H35E 1-5
Spandersbosch H35C Culemborg H35B 1-1
Shinty H35C Gooische H35O 1-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Gooische H35O Eemvallei H35B 2-3
Geldermalsen H35A Kampong H35H 2-1
Voordaan H35E Phoenix H35C 4-3
Naarden H35E Spandersbosch H35C 2-1
Culemborg H35B Shinty H35C 1-2
Gooische H35P Kromme Rijn H35B 1-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Kampong H35H Gooische H35O 2-4
Phoenix H35C Geldermalsen H35A 1-0
Kromme Rijn H35B Voordaan H35E 1-2
Eemvallei H35B Culemborg H35B 1-1
Shinty H35C Spandersbosch H35C 4-2
Gooische H35P Naarden H35E 1-0
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Geldermalsen H35A Kromme Rijn H35B 3-2
Voordaan H35E Gooische H35P 2-2
Naarden H35E Shinty H35C 2-1
Spandersbosch H35C Eemvallei H35B 2-2
Culemborg H35B Kampong H35H 0-3
Gooische H35O Phoenix H35C 2-0
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Kromme Rijn H35B Gooische H35O 4-1
Voordaan H35E Naarden H35E 0-2
Kampong H35H Spandersbosch H35C 4-1
Gooische H35P Geldermalsen H35A 5-0
Eemvallei H35B Shinty H35C 1-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Shinty H35C Kampong H35H 1-1
Spandersbosch H35C Phoenix H35C 2-5
Naarden H35E Eemvallei H35B 2-3
Geldermalsen H35A Voordaan H35E 3-3
Gooische H35O Gooische H35P 3-3
Culemborg H35B Kromme Rijn H35B 2-4
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Phoenix H35C Culemborg H35B 1-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Voordaan H35E Gooische H35O 2-1
Gooische H35P Culemborg H35B 3-1
Kampong H35H Eemvallei H35B 1-2
Phoenix H35C Shinty H35C 0-0
Kromme Rijn H35B Spandersbosch H35C 1-1
Geldermalsen H35A Naarden H35E 3-5
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Shinty H35C Kromme Rijn H35B 1-3
Spandersbosch H35C Gooische H35P 1-0
Culemborg H35B Voordaan H35E 2-1
Gooische H35O Geldermalsen H35A 3-0
Naarden H35E Kampong H35H 4-3
Eemvallei H35B Phoenix H35C 0-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Phoenix H35C Kampong H35H 1-1
Kromme Rijn H35B Eemvallei H35B 1-2
Gooische H35O Naarden H35E 1-2
Geldermalsen H35A Culemborg H35B 11-1
Voordaan H35E Spandersbosch H35C 0-1
Gooische H35P Shinty H35C 3-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Kampong H35H Kromme Rijn H35B 3-4
Eemvallei H35B Gooische H35P 3-2
Phoenix H35C Naarden H35E 2-1
Culemborg H35B Gooische H35O 0-3
Spandersbosch H35C Geldermalsen H35A 1-4
Shinty H35C Voordaan H35E 1-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Gooische H35O Spandersbosch H35C 2-3
Kromme Rijn H35B Phoenix H35C 2-0
Gooische H35P Kampong H35H 4-2
Naarden H35E Culemborg H35B 3-1
Geldermalsen H35A Shinty H35C 3-2
Voordaan H35E Eemvallei H35B 2-1
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Culemborg H35B Spandersbosch H35C 1-3
Gooische H35O Shinty H35C 2-0
Voordaan H35E Kampong H35H 4-1
Gooische H35P Phoenix H35C 4-3
Naarden H35E Kromme Rijn H35B 3-2
Geldermalsen H35A Eemvallei H35B 1-1